Яндекс.Метрика
Состав сборной команды США по плаванию
на чемпионате мира 2012 в Стамбуле

на главную страничку

Женщины

Имя Дистанции Клуб
Ellyn Baumgardner 50/100 брасс Curl Burke Swim Club/Arizona
Bonnie Brandon 200 спина Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Chelsea Chenault 4x200 вс эстафета Terrapins Swim Team
Maya Dirado 100/200/400 кп Stanford Swimming
Claire Donahue 50/100 баттерфляй Western Kentucky University
Джессика Харди (Jessica Hardy) 50/100 вс, 50/100 брасс Trojan Swim Club
Kathleen Hersey 50/100/200 баттерфляй Longhorn Aquatics
Kara Lynn Joyce 50 вс SwimMAC Carolina
Andrea Kropp 200 брасс Rattler Swim Club/USC
Becca Mann 400 кп, 800 вс Clearwater Aquatic Team
Melanie Margalis 100/200 кп St. Petersburg Aquatics
Лиа Нил (Lia Neal) 4x100 вс эстафета Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
Меган Романо (Megan Romano) 100/200 вс, 50/100/200 спина Athens Bulldog Swim Club
Эллисон Шмитт (Allison Schmitt) 200/400 вс, 4x100 вс эстафета North Baltimore Aquatic Club
Оливия Смолига (Olivia Smoliga) 50/100 спина Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
Лаура Согар (Laura Sogar) 200 брасс Bluefish Swim Club/Texas
Хлоя Саттон (Chloe Sutton) 400/800 вс Mission Viejo Nadadores
Jasmine Tosky 200 баттерфляй Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
Шеннон Вриланд (Shannon Vreeland) 4x200 вс эстафета Athens Bulldog Swim Club

Мужчины

Имя Дистанции Клуб
Михаил Александров (Mike Alexandrov) 50/100 брасс Trojan Swim Club
Bobby Bollier 200 баттерфляй Stanford Swimming
Clark Burckle 200 брасс Tucson Ford Dealer Aquatics
Кевин Кордес (Kevin Cordes) 50/100 брасс University of Arizona
Конор Дуайер (Conor Dwyer) 100/200 кп, 200/400 вс Lake Forest Swim Club/Gator
Mark Dylla 200 баттерфляй Athens Bulldog Swim Club
Энтони Эрвин (Anthony Ervin) 50 вс California Aquatics
Ryan Feeley 1500 вс University of Michigan
Jimmy Feigen 4x100 вс эстафета Longhorn Aquatics
Мэтт Греверс (Matt Grevers) 100 вс, 50/100 спина Tucson Ford Dealer Aquatics
Ben Hesen 50/100 спина Pacesetter Aquatics/Gator
Charlie Houchin 400 вс Unattached/ Bolles School Sharks
Michael Klueh 400 вс FAST Swim Team
Райан Лохте (Ryan Lochte) 200 вс, 200 спина, 50/100 баттерфляй, 100/200 кп Daytona Beach Swimming/Gator
Michael McBroom 1500 вс The Woodlands Swim Team/Texas
Matt McLean 4x200 вс эстафета FAST Swim Team
Райан Мерфи (Ryan Murphy) 200 спина Bolles School Sharks
Tyler Reed 4x100 вс эстафета Southern Kentucky Swim Club
Томас Шилдс (Tom Shields) 50/100 баттерфляй California Aquatics
Josh Schneider 50 вс SwimMAC Carolina
Steven Schmuhl 400 кп Indiana University
Гарретт Вебер-Гейл (Garrett Weber-Gale) 4x100 вс эстафета Longhorn Aquatics
Scott Weltz 200 брасс Marin Pirates
Michael Weiss 400 кп Wisconsin Aquatics

 

Реклама: